1JANATAMF 0.00
8.300.00%
1STPRIMFMF0.30
20.501.49%
AAMRANET 0.20
55.900.36%
AAMRATECH 1.30
38.003.54%
ABB1STMF 0.00
6.400.00%
ABBANK 0.20
15.601.30%
ACFL 0.60
42.601.43%
ACI -0.80
302.90-0.26%
ACIFORMULA-0.20
171.20-0.12%
ACMELAB -0.10
93.00-0.11%
ACTIVEFINE-0.30
24.70-1.20%
ADNTEL 1.20
75.601.61%
ADVENT 0.20
24.900.81%
AFCAGRO 0.10
33.500.30%
AFTABAUTO -0.10
35.80-0.28%
AGNISYSL 0.20
24.100.84%
AGRANINS 1.80
61.803.00%
AIBL1STIMF0.00
9.000.00%
AIL -0.70
62.00-1.12%
AL-HAJTEX 0.80
66.801.21%
ALARABANK 0.00
26.100.00%
ALIF 0.00
18.900.00%
ALLTEX 0.70
19.703.68%
AMANFEED -0.60
69.00-0.86%
AMBEEPHA 6.00
560.601.08%
AMCL(PRAN)2.40
304.800.79%
ANLIMAYARN0.40
44.800.90%
ANWARGALV 2.80
454.900.62%
AOL 1.20
58.202.11%
APEXFOODS -0.60
168.00-0.36%
APEXFOOT 2.70
295.000.92%
APEXSPINN 0.30
143.500.21%
APEXTANRY 5.00
132.003.94%
APOLOISPAT-0.10
11.80-0.84%
ARAMIT -3.60
415.00-0.86%
ARAMITCEM 2.40
56.604.43%
ARGONDENIM0.20
24.700.82%
ASIAINS 0.50
93.200.54%
ASIAPACINS0.70
74.800.94%
ATCSLGF 0.10
11.300.89%
ATLASBANG 1.90
124.601.55%
AZIZPIPES -0.30
157.00-0.19%
BANGAS -0.50
151.90-0.33%
BANKASIA 0.10
20.200.50%
BARKAPOWER0.20
29.200.69%
BATASHOE 2.10
900.000.23%
BATBC -1.00
647.00-0.15%
BAYLEASING0.00
34.000.00%
BBS 0.30
20.401.49%
BBSCABLES 2.10
71.703.02%
BDAUTOCA -1.40
182.10-0.76%
BDCOM 0.10
27.000.37%
BDFINANCE 0.20
66.900.30%
BDLAMPS -0.50
257.80-0.19%
BDTHAI 0.20
27.300.74%
BDWELDING 0.60
22.002.80%
BEACHHATCH0.60
24.802.48%
BEACONPHAR-1.90
212.40-0.89%
BENGALWTL 0.20
27.500.73%
BERGERPBL -1.20
1850.00-0.06%
BEXIMCO 1.80
138.101.32%
BGIC 2.70
63.004.48%
BIFC -0.10
7.60-1.30%
BNICL 10.20
154.007.09%
BPML 0.00
52.000.00%
BPPL 0.10
46.100.22%
BRACBANK -0.30
48.10-0.62%
BSC 0.40
49.400.82%
BSCCL 7.70
218.003.66%
BSRMLTD 0.70
104.400.68%
BSRMSTEEL -0.60
69.30-0.86%
BXPHARMA 3.60
238.601.53%
CAPMBDBLMF0.00
11.800.00%
CAPMIBBLMF0.40
18.302.23%
CENTRALINS2.10
64.703.35%
CENTRALPHL-0.30
17.80-1.66%
CITYBANK -0.20
29.20-0.68%
CITYGENINS0.90
51.001.80%
CNATEX -0.10
7.60-1.30%
CONFIDCEM 0.60
153.000.39%
CONTININS 0.80
56.701.43%
COPPERTECH0.50
42.001.20%
CRYSTALINS0.70
65.101.09%
CVOPRL 11.00
268.204.28%
DACCADYE -0.10
27.90-0.36%
DAFODILCOM0.20
68.800.29%
DBH -0.10
84.60-0.12%
DBH1STMF 0.00
8.200.00%
DELTALIFE 1.40
160.300.88%
DELTASPINN-0.20
11.30-1.74%
DESCO 0.20
38.600.52%
DESHBANDHU0.30
24.101.26%
DGIC 0.50
49.501.02%
DHAKABANK 0.00
14.700.00%
DHAKAINS 2.20
84.002.69%
DOMINAGE -0.10
38.60-0.26%
DOREENPWR -0.50
85.30-0.58%
DSHGARME 5.50
287.001.95%
DSSL 0.20
20.600.98%
DULAMIACOT0.40
61.600.65%
DUTCHBANGL-0.60
82.30-0.72%
EASTERNINS12.00
146.008.96%
EASTLAND 0.90
44.902.05%
EASTRNLUB -36.80
2569.90-1.41%
EBL -0.50
40.00-1.23%
EBL1STMF -0.10
8.40-1.18%
EBLNRBMF 0.00
6.800.00%
ECABLES -1.90
158.50-1.18%
EGEN -0.20
61.60-0.32%
EHL 1.20
61.501.99%
EIL 0.80
39.302.08%
EMERALDOIL-0.10
39.10-0.26%
ENVOYTEX -1.60
44.00-3.51%
EPGL 0.30
51.900.58%
ESQUIRENIT-0.40
37.70-1.05%
ETL 0.00
11.700.00%
EXIM1STMF -0.10
7.20-1.37%
EXIMBANK -0.10
12.80-0.78%
FAMILYTEX 0.00
5.900.00%
FARCHEM -0.10
15.30-0.65%
FAREASTFIN0.20
8.802.33%
FAREASTLIF1.30
70.101.89%
FASFIN 0.40
10.304.04%
FBFIF 0.10
5.901.72%
FEDERALINS0.90
41.202.23%
FEKDIL 0.00
16.800.00%
FINEFOODS 0.50
54.100.93%
FIRSTFIN 0.10
8.001.27%
FIRSTSBANK0.10
12.300.82%
FORTUNE 0.40
78.200.51%
FUWANGCER 0.40
22.301.83%
FUWANGFOOD0.10
20.000.50%
GBBPOWER 0.70
48.201.47%
GEMINISEA 0.50
222.000.23%
GENEXIL 1.00
119.500.84%
GENNEXT 0.00
7.100.00%
GHAIL 0.10
19.800.51%
GHCL 0.40
42.200.96%
GLOBALINS 1.30
60.102.21%
GOLDENSON -0.10
17.60-0.56%
GP -2.10
378.30-0.55%
GPHISPAT -0.60
53.50-1.11%
GQBALLPEN 1.10
134.700.82%
GRAMEENS2 -0.80
17.20-4.44%
GREENDELMF-0.10
8.20-1.20%
GREENDELT 2.70
116.702.37%
GSPFINANCE0.10
25.500.39%
HAKKANIPUL0.30
84.100.36%
HEIDELBCEM1.70
356.000.48%
HFL 0.00
20.300.00%
HRTEX 0.00
83.000.00%
HWAWELLTEX1.30
47.002.84%
IBBLPBOND -1.00
1013.00-0.10%
IBNSINA -5.10
290.30-1.73%
IBP 0.10
21.000.48%
ICB 2.80
135.702.11%
ICB3RDNRB 0.10
7.001.45%
ICBAGRANI10.10
9.401.08%
ICBAMCL2ND-0.40
14.40-2.70%
ICBEPMF1S10.10
7.901.28%
ICBIBANK 0.00
6.700.00%
ICBSONALI10.00
8.600.00%
IDLC -0.30
71.50-0.42%
IFADAUTOS 0.20
55.600.36%
IFIC 0.30
16.201.89%
IFIC1STMF 0.00
6.400.00%
IFILISLMF10.00
6.700.00%
ILFSL 0.30
9.603.23%
IMAMBUTTON-0.20
34.40-0.58%
INDEXAGRO 1.00
126.000.80%
INTECH 0.40
41.200.98%
INTRACO -0.20
23.80-0.83%
IPDC -0.20
46.00-0.43%
ISLAMIBANK0.00
30.000.00%
ISLAMICFIN0.00
32.800.00%
ISLAMIINS -0.50
76.70-0.65%
ISNLTD 0.10
46.700.21%
ITC 0.00
42.400.00%
JAMUNABANK0.10
23.900.42%
JAMUNAOIL 0.00
185.000.00%
JANATAINS 0.90
57.001.60%
JMISMDL 6.90
399.001.76%
JUTESPINN 0.00
178.000.00%
KARNAPHULI0.50
49.001.03%
KAY&QUE 2.90
340.000.86%
KBPPWBIL -0.10
14.50-0.68%
KDSALTD 0.30
73.500.41%
KEYACOSMET0.00
8.700.00%
KOHINOOR -11.60
481.00-2.35%
KPCL 1.50
49.703.11%
KPPL 0.40
15.402.67%
KTL -0.40
27.50-1.43%
LANKABAFIN-0.30
43.60-0.68%
LEGACYFOOT0.70
78.000.91%
LHBL -0.70
78.80-0.88%
LIBRAINFU -2.30
990.00-0.23%
LINDEBD -8.80
1658.40-0.53%
LOVELLO 0.20
34.300.59%
LRBDL 0.90
50.001.83%
LRGLOBMF1 0.00
9.000.00%
MAKSONSPIN0.30
29.101.04%
MALEKSPIN 0.30
35.000.86%
MARICO -0.90
2350.40-0.04%
MATINSPINN-0.30
60.20-0.50%
MBL1STMF 0.10
8.301.22%
MEGCONMILK0.00
23.200.00%
MEGHNACEM 0.80
92.000.88%
MEGHNALIFE1.00
120.000.84%
MEGHNAPET 0.50
31.801.60%
MERCANBANK-0.10
16.10-0.62%
MERCINS 0.70
55.601.28%
METROSPIN 0.20
30.500.66%
MHSML 0.00
22.500.00%
MICEMENT -0.10
83.00-0.12%
MIDASFIN 0.80
22.303.72%
MIRACLEIND0.10
39.500.25%
MIRAKHTER 0.20
91.100.22%
MITHUNKNIT0.10
19.500.52%
MJLBD -0.90
98.00-0.91%
MLDYEING 0.10
29.800.34%
MONNOAGML 0.20
812.400.02%
MONNOCERA 2.40
170.601.43%
MONNOFABR 0.70
28.602.51%
MONOSPOOL -0.90
190.30-0.47%
MPETROLEUM-0.30
203.00-0.15%
MTB 0.00
20.800.00%
NAHEEACP 0.40
50.700.80%
NATLIFEINS2.60
241.501.09%
NAVANACNG 0.60
38.501.58%
NBL -0.10
8.50-1.16%
NCCBANK -0.10
15.80-0.63%
NCCBLMF1 0.00
8.800.00%
NEWLINE 0.10
30.300.33%
NFML 0.00
30.000.00%
NHFIL -1.00
86.50-1.14%
NITOLINS -0.10
68.30-0.15%
NLI1STMF 0.20
14.601.39%
NORTHERN 5.00
363.201.40%
NORTHRNINS0.60
61.500.99%
NPOLYMAR 0.50
63.300.80%
NRBCBANK 0.50
28.301.80%
NTC 0.60
565.000.11%
NTLTUBES 0.50
119.200.42%
NURANI 0.00
9.600.00%
OAL 0.10
14.100.71%
OIMEX 0.40
25.901.57%
OLYMPIC 1.70
194.800.88%
ONEBANKLTD0.00
13.700.00%
ORIONINFU 0.60
81.600.74%
ORIONPHARM1.80
70.002.64%
PADMALIFE 1.10
53.402.10%
PADMAOIL 1.00
233.100.43%
PAPERPROC 3.30
191.101.76%
PARAMOUNT 2.20
88.702.54%
PDL -0.10
15.10-0.66%
PENINSULA 0.80
27.902.95%
PEOPLESINS1.00
55.301.84%
PF1STMF 0.10
9.501.06%
PHARMAID 8.50
643.701.34%
PHENIXINS 1.60
68.402.40%
PHOENIXFIN-0.10
32.70-0.30%
PHPMF1 0.00
6.300.00%
PIONEERINS3.40
135.002.58%
POPULAR1MF0.10
6.301.61%
POPULARLIF0.60
98.000.62%
POWERGRID 0.00
55.700.00%
PRAGATIINS1.30
97.701.35%
PRAGATILIF0.30
118.000.25%
PREMIERBAN0.10
14.800.68%
PREMIERCEM0.40
86.700.46%
PREMIERLEA0.40
12.603.28%
PRIME1ICBA0.20
7.702.67%
PRIMEBANK 0.10
22.700.44%
PRIMEFIN 0.00
15.800.00%
PRIMEINSUR0.90
54.301.69%
PRIMELIFE -0.10
73.60-0.14%
PRIMETEX 0.00
24.100.00%
PROGRESLIF1.50
117.901.29%
PTL -0.20
64.00-0.31%
PUBALIBANK0.00
25.100.00%
PURABIGEN 0.70
48.801.46%
QUASEMIND 0.90
55.001.66%
QUEENSOUTH0.00
30.500.00%
RAHIMAFOOD1.80
338.000.54%
RAHIMTEXT 5.90
325.901.84%
RAKCERAMIC0.50
46.201.09%
RANFOUNDRY1.20
173.500.70%
RDFOOD 0.40
53.200.76%
RECKITTBEN0.40
4711.000.01%
REGENTTEX 0.10
15.600.65%
RELIANCE1 -1.00
11.70-7.87%
RELIANCINS2.40
103.702.37%
RENATA -2.50
1453.50-0.17%
RENWICKJA 4.80
1329.900.36%
REPUBLIC 1.20
61.002.01%
RINGSHINE 0.20
13.901.46%
RNSPIN 0.00
7.700.00%
ROBI 0.50
42.701.18%
RSRMSTEEL 0.30
33.700.90%
RUNNERAUTO0.10
64.700.15%
RUPALIBANK0.90
38.502.39%
RUPALIINS 0.30
53.000.57%
RUPALILIFE0.50
85.100.59%
SAFKOSPINN0.20
26.600.76%
SAIFPOWER 0.00
36.900.00%
SAIHAMCOT 0.00
19.200.00%
SAIHAMTEX 0.20
23.600.85%
SALAMCRST 0.20
34.700.58%
SALVOCHEM 0.00
53.500.00%
SAMATALETH0.50
102.400.49%
SAMORITA 0.00
97.800.00%
SANDHANINS0.40
42.100.96%
SAPORTL 0.10
29.300.34%
SAVAREFR -4.10
257.00-1.57%
SBACBANK 0.30
21.301.43%
SEAPEARL -0.10
44.10-0.23%
SEMLFBSLGF0.20
10.701.90%
SEMLIBBLSF0.30
10.802.86%
SEMLLECMF 0.40
11.003.77%
SHAHJABANK0.00
21.700.00%
SHASHADNIM-0.20
30.30-0.66%
SHEPHERD -0.10
20.10-0.50%
SHURWID 0.10
22.400.45%
SHYAMPSUG 6.70
121.305.85%
SIBL -0.10
14.70-0.68%
SILCOPHL 0.40
31.101.30%
SILVAPHL -0.30
20.90-1.42%
SIMTEX 0.00
21.200.00%
SINGERBD -0.20
191.70-0.10%
SINOBANGLA1.10
61.101.83%
SKTRIMS -0.10
41.60-0.24%
SONALIANSH2.80
519.900.54%
SONALILIFE1.70
75.502.30%
SONALIPAPR16.60
448.603.84%
SONARBAINS1.70
87.001.99%
SONARGAON 0.10
24.800.40%
SOUTHEASTB0.00
16.600.00%
SPCERAMICS0.10
35.500.28%
SPCL 0.60
109.600.55%
SQUARETEXT1.00
53.901.89%
SQURPHARMA0.00
241.900.00%
SSSTEEL -0.10
24.80-0.40%
STANCERAM 1.10
234.100.47%
STANDARINS2.40
103.102.38%
STANDBANKL0.10
10.200.99%
STYLECRAFT-0.10
177.00-0.06%
SUMITPOWER0.20
47.300.42%
SUNLIFEINS0.30
40.000.76%
TAKAFULINS0.70
60.801.16%
TALLUSPIN 0.00
13.400.00%
TAMIJTEX 3.70
175.302.16%
TITASGAS 0.10
42.600.24%
TOSRIFA 0.30
20.201.51%
TRUSTB1MF 0.00
6.700.00%
TRUSTBANK 0.10
35.200.28%
TUNGHAI 0.30
7.104.41%
UCB 0.00
16.600.00%
UNILEVERCL0.10
2913.500.00%
UNIONCAP 0.10
14.200.71%
UNIQUEHRL 0.20
53.200.38%
UNITEDFIN 0.00
25.700.00%
UNITEDINS 4.00
73.705.74%
UPGDCL -0.10
300.20-0.03%
USMANIAGL 0.40
72.400.56%
UTTARABANK0.00
25.800.00%
UTTARAFIN -0.50
49.60-1.00%
VAMLBDMF1 0.10
10.500.96%
VAMLRBBF 0.10
9.001.12%
VFSTDL 0.10
26.000.39%
WALTONHIL 18.70
1250.101.52%
WATACHEM 0.20
325.000.06%
WMSHIPYARD0.00
14.700.00%
YPL -0.10
14.40-0.69%
ZAHEENSPIN0.00
10.600.00%
ZAHINTEX 0.00
9.600.00%
ZEALBANGLA4.80
152.003.26%

Top 20 Market Movers

Top 20 Market Movers * Based on Value

CompanyLTPHighLowYCPChange(%)Value(mn)
BEXIMCO 138.10139.50137.00136.301.32%355.78
BXPHARMA 238.60238.90237.00235.001.53%225.13
CENTRALINS64.7066.3063.7062.603.35%156.62
KPCL 49.7050.5049.0048.203.11%124.22
AAMRATECH 38.0039.1036.2036.703.54%107.77
RINGSHINE 13.9014.4013.8013.701.46%76.52
LHBL 78.8080.0078.4079.50-0.88%74.94
SAIFPOWER 36.9037.6036.6036.900.00%74.47
CVOPRL 268.20269.00260.00257.204.28%73.37
LANKABAFIN43.6044.1043.5043.90-0.68%72.56
RUPALIINS 53.0053.6052.1052.700.57%69.95
BBSCABLES 71.7072.1070.0069.603.02%69.47
ALIF 18.9019.2018.8018.900.00%67.81
MAKSONSPIN29.1029.4029.0028.801.04%65.28
KDSALTD 73.5074.3072.3073.200.41%64.73
CITYGENINS51.0051.6050.6050.101.80%60.14
EASTLAND 44.9045.3044.3044.002.05%57.60
ORIONPHARM70.0070.9068.9068.202.64%51.16
IPDC 46.0046.3045.4046.20-0.43%48.50
BATBC 647.00650.90645.20648.00-0.15%43.14

Top 10 Gainers * Based on % Change

CompanyLTPHighLowYCPChange(%)Value(mn)
EASTERNINS146.00146.70137.00134.008.96%37.02
BNICL 154.00158.10150.00143.807.09%19.17
SHYAMPSUG 121.30121.40115.00114.605.85%0.17
UNITEDINS 73.7074.8071.0069.705.74%31.09
BGIC 63.0063.4060.6060.304.48%42.22
ARAMITCEM 56.6057.0053.5054.204.43%0.74
TUNGHAI 7.107.207.006.804.41%0.80
CVOPRL 268.20269.00260.00257.204.28%73.37
FASFIN 10.3010.5010.009.904.04%8.56
APEXTANRY 132.00132.00127.20127.003.94%0.23

Top 10 Losers * Based on % Change

CompanyLTPHighLowYCPChange(%)Value(mn)
RELIANCE1 11.7011.7011.5012.70-7.87%0.80
GRAMEENS2 17.2017.2016.8018.00-4.44%4.12
ENVOYTEX 44.0046.9044.0045.60-3.51%2.19
ICBAMCL2ND14.4014.7014.3014.80-2.70%3.79
KOHINOOR 481.00507.00481.00492.60-2.35%1.76
DELTASPINN11.3011.6011.3011.50-1.74%5.45
IBNSINA 290.30297.70290.00295.40-1.73%22.60
CENTRALPHL17.8018.3017.7018.10-1.66%12.50
SAVAREFR 257.00257.20255.10261.10-1.57%0.12
KTL 27.5028.0027.4027.90-1.43%9.25
Copyright © 2017-2021 Apex Investments Limited, All rights reserved.
Developed & Maintenance by: AIL IT Team