1JANATAMF 0.00
6.300.00%
1STPRIMFMF-0.10
17.30-0.57%
AAMRANET 0.80
38.702.11%
AAMRATECH 1.80
35.605.33%
ABB1STMF 0.20
5.603.70%
ABBANK 0.00
10.000.00%
ACFL 0.60
28.002.19%
ACI 1.20
275.300.44%
ACIFORMULA1.90
158.101.22%
ACMELAB 1.70
89.101.95%
ACMEPL -0.30
41.30-0.72%
ACTIVEFINE0.20
19.601.03%
ADNTEL 2.30
61.203.90%
ADVENT 0.50
23.602.16%
AFCAGRO 0.00
23.800.00%
AFTABAUTO 0.30
25.701.18%
AGNISYSL 0.70
23.503.07%
AGRANINS 0.20
38.900.52%
AIBL1STIMF0.00
7.300.00%
AIBLPBOND 0.00
4997.500.00%
AIL 0.90
57.201.60%
AL-HAJTEX 2.70
138.702.00%
ALARABANK 0.00
23.900.00%
ALIF 0.20
13.801.47%
ALLTEX 0.30
24.901.22%
AMANFEED 0.40
36.001.12%
AMBEEPHA 13.90
547.402.61%
AMCL(PRAN)10.20
280.003.78%
ANLIMAYARN0.60
37.701.62%
ANWARGALV 0.00
383.900.00%
AOL 0.70
37.301.91%
APEXFOODS 4.70
177.502.72%
APEXFOOT 5.60
272.002.10%
APEXSPINN 4.30
145.903.04%
APEXTANRY 0.40
128.700.31%
APOLOISPAT0.10
8.301.22%
ARAMIT 4.70
280.001.71%
ARAMITCEM 0.00
31.400.00%
ARGONDENIM0.30
20.301.50%
ASIAINS 0.10
50.200.20%
ASIAPACINS-0.10
45.00-0.22%
ATCSLGF 0.00
9.700.00%
ATLASBANG 0.00
104.200.00%
AZIZPIPES 1.20
96.501.25%
BANGAS 2.10
129.801.64%
BANKASIA 0.00
20.200.00%
BARKAPOWER0.10
21.700.47%
BATASHOE -4.50
968.00-0.46%
BATBC -2.80
519.20-0.54%
BAYLEASING1.00
26.303.95%
BBS 0.20
22.900.88%
BBSCABLES 0.10
53.000.19%
BDAUTOCA 2.60
138.901.91%
BDCOM 1.20
31.603.95%
BDFINANCE 0.00
44.100.00%
BDLAMPS 10.40
269.004.02%
BDTHAI 0.20
17.701.14%
BDTHAIFOOD0.00
41.200.00%
BDWELDING 0.00
22.100.00%
BEACHHATCH0.00
41.700.00%
BEACONPHAR-0.80
248.00-0.33%
BENGALWTL 0.60
24.402.52%
BERGERPBL -29.00
1761.20-1.62%
BEXGSUKUK 0.00
88.000.00%
BEXIMCO 2.00
119.201.71%
BGIC 0.00
39.000.00%
BIFC 0.10
12.100.83%
BNICL 0.00
56.700.00%
BPML 1.30
51.602.58%
BPPL 0.10
29.500.34%
BRACBANK -0.30
39.10-0.76%
BSC 6.30
115.905.75%
BSCCL 0.40
220.300.18%
BSRMLTD 0.90
91.101.00%
BSRMSTEEL 0.20
65.200.31%
BXPHARMA 5.50
156.403.64%
CAPMBDBLMF0.00
10.100.00%
CAPMIBBLMF0.00
14.200.00%
CENTRALINS0.20
37.700.53%
CENTRALPHL0.00
12.500.00%
CITYBANK 0.00
21.900.00%
CITYGENINS0.80
28.602.87%
CNATEX 0.10
11.000.92%
CONFIDCEM 1.80
95.501.92%
CONTININS -0.10
32.30-0.31%
COPPERTECH2.80
46.206.45%
CROWNCEMNT0.00
74.400.00%
CRYSTALINS0.20
37.600.53%
CVOPRL 2.10
166.501.28%
DACCADYE 0.40
18.902.16%
DAFODILCOM-0.10
65.80-0.15%
DBH 0.40
58.500.69%
DBH1STMF -0.10
7.30-1.35%
DELTALIFE 0.00
140.300.00%
DELTASPINN0.00
8.700.00%
DESCO 0.50
37.401.36%
DESHBANDHU0.20
19.501.04%
DGIC 0.20
29.000.69%
DHAKABANK 0.00
14.000.00%
DHAKAINS 0.10
50.300.20%
DOMINAGE 0.20
23.100.87%
DOREENPWR 0.30
67.100.45%
DSHGARME 2.50
154.901.64%
DSSL 0.30
18.201.68%
DULAMIACOT0.30
71.100.42%
DUTCHBANGL-0.50
63.00-0.79%
EASTERNINS-0.10
52.40-0.19%
EASTLAND 0.10
26.400.38%
EASTRNLUB 0.30
1857.100.02%
EBL -0.20
32.40-0.62%
EBL1STMF 0.00
7.400.00%
EBLNRBMF -0.10
7.30-1.35%
ECABLES 0.50
181.800.28%
EGEN 2.70
47.905.97%
EHL 2.90
60.505.03%
EIL 0.00
28.400.00%
EMERALDOIL1.20
38.503.22%
ENVOYTEX 1.50
46.303.35%
EPGL 0.40
35.201.15%
ESQUIRENIT2.30
38.906.28%
ETL 0.30
10.003.09%
EXIM1STMF 0.00
6.200.00%
EXIMBANK 0.20
10.801.89%
FAMILYTEX 0.00
4.900.00%
FARCHEM 0.00
12.300.00%
FAREASTFIN0.10
6.501.56%
FAREASTLIF0.00
75.000.00%
FASFIN 0.00
6.400.00%
FBFIF 0.10
5.401.92%
FEDERALINS-0.20
25.90-0.77%
FEKDIL 0.30
19.301.58%
FINEFOODS 2.40
47.305.35%
FIRSTFIN 0.10
5.901.72%
FIRSTSBANK0.00
10.100.00%
FORTUNE 0.00
79.500.00%
FUWANGCER 0.10
17.700.57%
FUWANGFOOD0.10
23.600.43%
GBBPOWER -0.10
19.90-0.50%
GEMINISEA 14.70
334.004.60%
GENEXIL 0.00
68.000.00%
GENNEXT 0.10
6.301.61%
GHAIL 0.10
17.900.56%
GHCL 1.50
40.003.97%
GLOBALINS 0.20
33.500.60%
GOLDENSON 0.00
19.000.00%
GP -0.20
287.00-0.07%
GPHISPAT 0.50
48.201.05%
GQBALLPEN 0.10
103.100.10%
GRAMEENS2 0.20
16.001.27%
GREENDELMF0.00
7.300.00%
GREENDELT 1.30
68.101.91%
GSPFINANCE0.00
32.600.00%
HAKKANIPUL2.50
63.904.07%
HEIDELBCEM-0.30
181.00-0.17%
HFL 0.20
23.600.85%
HRTEX -0.30
127.50-0.23%
HWAWELLTEX2.90
57.305.33%
IBBL2PBOND0.00
5000.000.00%
IBBLPBOND 0.00
1053.000.00%
IBNSINA 6.20
307.902.07%
IBP 0.20
18.001.12%
ICB 0.70
95.200.74%
ICB3RDNRB 0.00
6.800.00%
ICBAGRANI10.40
9.704.30%
ICBAMCL2ND0.00
8.700.00%
ICBEPMF1S10.10
7.201.41%
ICBIBANK 0.00
5.400.00%
ICBSONALI1-0.30
8.00-3.70%
IDLC 0.20
46.900.43%
IFADAUTOS 0.80
47.601.71%
IFIC 0.00
11.900.00%
IFIC1STMF 0.10
5.501.85%
IFILISLMF1-0.10
6.40-1.54%
ILFSL 0.10
7.101.43%
IMAMBUTTON0.00
126.600.00%
INDEXAGRO 2.90
111.502.70%
INTECH 0.30
30.700.99%
INTRACO 2.30
42.505.72%
IPDC 3.90
61.506.77%
ISLAMIBANK0.00
32.600.00%
ISLAMICFIN0.70
21.103.43%
ISLAMIINS 0.10
40.900.25%
ISNLTD 1.00
55.201.85%
ITC 0.40
33.601.20%
JAMUNABANK-0.40
21.80-1.80%
JAMUNAOIL 1.00
170.000.59%
JANATAINS 0.00
29.800.00%
JHRML 2.40
73.903.36%
JMISMDL 9.50
325.003.01%
JUTESPINN 10.40
200.305.47%
KARNAPHULI0.50
30.101.69%
KAY&QUE 23.40
292.508.68%
KBPPWBIL 0.00
13.800.00%
KDSALTD 0.40
84.400.48%
KEYACOSMET0.10
6.501.56%
KOHINOOR 1.20
413.000.29%
KPCL 0.00
26.600.00%
KPPL 0.00
9.500.00%
KTL 0.10
24.600.41%
LANKABAFIN0.30
26.401.15%
LEGACYFOOT2.90
62.804.84%
LHBL 2.60
70.403.83%
LIBRAINFU 0.20
883.800.02%
LINDEBD 0.00
1397.800.00%
LOVELLO 0.70
40.301.77%
LRBDL 0.20
35.900.56%
LRGLOBMF1 0.00
6.500.00%
MAKSONSPIN0.90
26.403.53%
MALEKSPIN 1.10
37.103.06%
MARICO 3.10
2488.900.13%
MATINSPINN2.90
81.803.68%
MBL1STMF 0.00
6.600.00%
MEGCONMILK0.00
42.000.00%
MEGHNACEM 0.40
70.000.58%
MEGHNAINS 0.00
44.800.00%
MEGHNALIFE1.00
63.801.59%
MEGHNAPET 0.00
40.700.00%
MERCANBANK-0.10
13.90-0.71%
MERCINS -0.10
32.40-0.31%
METROSPIN 0.50
26.501.92%
MHSML 1.20
31.903.91%
MIDASFIN 0.60
14.404.35%
MIRACLEIND0.00
34.000.00%
MIRAKHTER 0.30
51.300.59%
MITHUNKNIT0.00
18.800.00%
MJLBD 0.60
87.500.69%
MLDYEING 0.00
24.800.00%
MONNOAGML 1.50
471.500.32%
MONNOCERA 0.00
97.900.00%
MONNOFABR 0.10
24.200.41%
MONOSPOOL 13.50
172.608.49%
MPETROLEUM1.00
200.100.50%
MTB -0.30
16.60-1.76%
NAHEEACP 0.80
67.601.20%
NATLIFEINS0.00
179.000.00%
NAVANACNG 0.60
27.702.22%
NBL 0.00
8.300.00%
NCCBANK -0.10
13.80-0.72%
NCCBLMF1 0.00
7.000.00%
NFML 0.10
16.900.60%
NHFIL 1.90
45.004.41%
NITOLINS 0.00
42.900.00%
NORTHERN -0.20
230.00-0.09%
NORTHRNINS0.00
41.200.00%
NPOLYMER 0.90
52.401.75%
NRBCBANK 0.00
17.600.00%
NTC 13.50
617.902.23%
NTLTUBES 0.10
79.600.13%
NURANI 0.10
7.301.39%
OAL 0.10
11.400.89%
OIMEX 0.00
18.800.00%
OLYMPIC -1.20
127.40-0.93%
ONEBANKLTD0.00
10.400.00%
ORIONINFU 12.20
141.309.45%
ORIONPHARM3.90
90.604.50%
PADMALIFE -0.20
47.00-0.42%
PADMAOIL 1.60
210.200.76%
PAPERPROC 10.40
203.105.40%
PARAMOUNT 0.10
46.900.21%
PDL 0.20
12.601.61%
PENINSULA 0.30
31.400.96%
PEOPLESINS0.00
37.900.00%
PF1STMF 0.00
10.600.00%
PHARMAID -2.20
799.50-0.27%
PHENIXINS 0.00
39.100.00%
PHOENIXFIN0.50
18.902.72%
PHPMF1 0.20
5.603.70%
PIONEERINS0.00
71.500.00%
POPULAR1MF0.20
5.603.70%
POPULARLIF0.10
69.900.14%
POWERGRID 0.20
52.600.38%
PRAGATIINS0.00
59.100.00%
PRAGATILIF0.00
71.000.00%
PREMIERBAN0.10
13.300.76%
PREMIERCEM0.40
45.100.89%
PREMIERLEA0.30
8.103.85%
PRIME1ICBA0.00
7.700.00%
PRIMEBANK -0.10
19.00-0.52%
PRIMEFIN 0.30
13.002.36%
PRIMEINSUR0.00
82.800.00%
PRIMELIFE 0.20
54.900.37%
PRIMETEX 3.70
44.908.98%
PROGRESLIF0.00
77.400.00%
PROVATIINS0.00
58.900.00%
PTL 4.50
82.705.75%
PUBALIBANK0.00
26.100.00%
PURABIGEN 0.00
26.800.00%
QUASEMIND 0.00
58.600.00%
QUEENSOUTH0.70
27.202.64%
RAHIMAFOOD6.80
244.602.86%
RAHIMTEXT 2.40
218.401.11%
RAKCERAMIC0.70
43.901.62%
RANFOUNDRY4.00
167.302.45%
RDFOOD 0.30
43.300.70%
RECKITTBEN56.20
4870.001.17%
REGENTTEX 0.10
10.300.98%
RELIANCE1 -0.20
11.20-1.75%
RELIANCINS0.60
57.001.07%
RENATA 1.70
1306.100.13%
RENWICKJA -3.80
987.20-0.38%
REPUBLIC 0.10
36.900.27%
RINGSHINE 0.00
9.900.00%
RNSPIN 0.10
6.301.61%
ROBI 0.00
30.000.00%
RSRMSTEEL 0.00
17.000.00%
RUNNERAUTO0.20
48.700.41%
RUPALIBANK0.00
26.100.00%
RUPALIINS 0.10
28.000.36%
RUPALILIFE0.40
63.700.63%
SAFKOSPINN1.70
30.205.96%
SAIFPOWER 1.90
33.006.11%
SAIHAMCOT 0.50
17.602.92%
SAIHAMTEX 0.60
25.502.41%
SALAMCRST 1.40
36.004.05%
SALVOCHEM 0.90
63.001.45%
SAMATALETH0.90
71.501.27%
SAMORITA 3.60
76.504.94%
SANDHANINS0.50
27.401.86%
SAPORTL 1.40
30.204.86%
SAVAREFR 0.00
261.100.00%
SBACBANK 0.20
10.801.89%
SEAPEARL 0.50
57.700.87%
SEMLFBSLGF-0.30
9.90-2.94%
SEMLIBBLSF-0.10
8.70-1.15%
SEMLLECMF 0.00
9.100.00%
SHAHJABANK0.00
18.800.00%
SHASHADNIM1.10
29.503.87%
SHEPHERD 0.60
27.002.27%
SHURWID 0.00
20.100.00%
SHYAMPSUG 0.00
98.200.00%
SIBL 0.00
12.400.00%
SILCOPHL 0.70
25.102.87%
SILVAPHL 0.60
22.802.70%
SIMTEX 0.40
20.501.99%
SINGERBD 0.10
152.900.07%
SINOBANGLA5.00
64.408.42%
SKICL 0.60
47.301.28%
SKTRIMS 0.10
27.300.37%
SONALIANSH0.20
445.000.04%
SONALILIFE0.80
54.601.48%
SONALIPAPR6.70
727.600.93%
SONARBAINS0.00
51.100.00%
SONARGAON 6.60
78.109.23%
SOUTHEASTB-0.10
13.90-0.72%
SPCERAMICS0.90
44.202.08%
SPCL 1.50
70.002.19%
SQUARETEXT3.10
71.604.53%
SQURPHARMA-0.30
212.80-0.14%
SSSTEEL 0.20
16.901.20%
STANCERAM 0.00
147.000.00%
STANDARINS0.00
49.200.00%
STANDBANKL0.00
8.800.00%
STYLECRAFT0.10
105.700.09%
SUMITPOWER0.10
34.200.29%
SUNLIFEINS2.60
67.803.99%
TAKAFULINS-0.40
47.90-0.83%
TALLUSPIN 0.00
10.300.00%
TAMIJTEX 2.80
207.701.37%
TITASGAS 0.40
41.400.98%
TOSRIFA 0.50
27.301.87%
TRUSTB1MF 0.00
6.000.00%
TRUSTBANK 0.10
35.400.28%
TUNGHAI -0.10
6.00-1.64%
UCB 0.10
13.300.76%
UNILEVERCL5.50
2899.000.19%
UNIONBANK 0.00
9.300.00%
UNIONCAP 0.60
10.506.06%
UNIONINS 0.30
33.500.90%
UNIQUEHRL 0.60
57.001.06%
UNITEDFIN 0.40
16.802.47%
UNITEDINS 0.10
46.600.22%
UPGDCL 0.00
234.000.00%
USMANIAGL 0.00
74.600.00%
UTTARABANK-0.30
23.70-1.24%
UTTARAFIN 0.30
34.500.88%
VAMLBDMF1 0.10
7.501.35%
VAMLRBBF 0.00
7.400.00%
VFSTDL 0.50
23.502.17%
WALTONHIL -6.20
1049.10-0.59%
WATACHEM 6.10
207.603.03%
WMSHIPYARD0.10
11.200.90%
YPL 0.00
19.200.00%
ZAHEENSPIN0.00
12.800.00%
ZAHINTEX 0.00
9.100.00%
ZEALBANGLA0.00
174.200.00%

Top 20 Market Movers

Top 20 Market Movers * Based on Value

CompanyLTPHighLowYCPChange(%)Value(mn)
BEXIMCO 119.20119.80116.90117.201.71%832.32
IPDC 61.5063.0057.8057.606.77%402.21
MALEKSPIN 37.1037.9036.4036.003.06%353.11
BSC 115.90117.40111.70109.605.75%270.20
INTRACO 42.5043.1040.4040.205.72%252.25
GP 287.00288.90286.60287.20-0.07%220.58
COPPERTECH46.2046.7043.6043.406.45%199.72
PRIMETEX 44.9045.3041.2041.208.98%194.09
ORIONINFU 141.30142.00129.00129.109.45%185.52
DELTALIFE 140.30142.70137.50140.300.00%183.90
MAKSONSPIN26.4026.7025.7025.503.53%179.46
SEAPEARL 57.7058.9056.5057.200.87%169.17
ORIONPHARM90.6091.3086.8086.704.50%158.14
OLYMPIC 127.40130.00126.60128.60-0.93%155.18
SAIFPOWER 33.0033.2031.2031.106.11%147.86
BATBC 519.20524.70518.70522.00-0.54%137.64
SINOBANGLA64.4064.9059.8059.408.42%134.42
PTL 82.7083.2078.6078.205.75%132.02
SQUARETEXT71.6071.9069.2068.504.53%120.97
SONALIPAPR727.60744.90715.20720.900.93%113.97

Top 10 Gainers * Based on % Change

CompanyLTPHighLowYCPChange(%)Value(mn)
ORIONINFU 141.30142.00129.00129.109.45%185.52
SONARGAON 78.1078.6073.5071.509.23%84.42
PRIMETEX 44.9045.3041.2041.208.98%194.09
KAY&QUE 292.50293.00276.00269.508.68%36.75
MONOSPOOL 172.60173.80161.30159.108.49%43.35
SINOBANGLA64.4064.9059.8059.408.42%134.42
IPDC 61.5063.0057.8057.606.77%402.21
COPPERTECH46.2046.7043.6043.406.45%199.72
ESQUIRENIT38.9039.0037.0036.606.28%35.24
SAIFPOWER 33.0033.2031.2031.106.11%147.86

Top 10 Losers * Based on % Change

CompanyLTPHighLowYCPChange(%)Value(mn)
ICBSONALI18.008.007.808.10-3.70%0.70
SEMLFBSLGF9.9010.209.8010.20-2.94%14.77
JAMUNABANK21.8022.2021.7022.20-1.80%2.91
MTB 16.6017.0016.6017.00-1.76%0.86
RELIANCE1 11.2011.6011.1011.40-1.75%0.64
TUNGHAI 6.006.105.906.10-1.64%0.69
BERGERPBL 1761.201800.001750.101790.00-1.62%2.31
IFILISLMF16.406.506.406.50-1.54%0.44
DBH1STMF 7.307.407.307.40-1.35%0.69
EBLNRBMF 7.307.707.307.40-1.35%85.37
Copyright © 2017-2022 Apex Investments Limited, All rights reserved.
Developed & Maintenance by: AIL IT Team